Is TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE CHICKEN WITHOUT NECK AND GIBLETS, CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN BLEND (CARRAGEENAN AND SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVOR. RUBBED WITH: SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The Go


