Is TRADITIONAL SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOYBEAN OIL, BEET POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (USED AS PRESERVATIVES), AND EDTA- CALCIUM DISODIUM (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check TRADITIONAL SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


