Is TRADITIONAL STEAK SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ORANGE BASE (ORANGE, LEMON, AND GRAPEFRUIT JUICES), ORANGE PEELS, SPICES AND HERBS, TAMARINDS, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION.
Check TRADITIONAL STEAK SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL STEAK SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


