Is TRADITIONAL SWEETBREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, EGGS, PALM OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), NON-FAT DRY MILK, YEAST, SALT.
Check TRADITIONAL SWEETBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL SWEETBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


