Is TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS, TRADITIONAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CASING CONTAINS NATURAL COLORING).
Check TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


