Is TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (SPICES), SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DRY VINEGAR, COLLAGEN CASINGS (CASINGS COLORED WITH ANNATTO).
Check TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


