Is Traditional Turkish Delight Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dominion traditional turkish delight soft rose , lemonlà đur cubes traditionally cookedh and dusted with gs gar, pen pans made in tur amounts per piece energy 260k)
Check Traditional Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Turkish Delight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


