Is Traeger Bub Brown Sugar, Paprika, & Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices (including Basil), Brown Sugar, Paprika, Garlic, Chili Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Cane Molasses.

Check Traeger Bub Brown Sugar, Paprika, & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep