Is Traeger Fin & Feather Rub Garlic/Paprika Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, onion, spices, garlic, paprika, sunflower oil.
Check Traeger Fin & Feather Rub Garlic/Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Fin & Feather Rub Garlic/Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


