Is Traeger Sugar Lips Glaze 624g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Onion Powder, Natural Butter Flavor (maltodextrin, Salt, Guar Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract. Contains: Mustard.
Check Traeger Sugar Lips Glaze 624g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Sugar Lips Glaze 624g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


