Is Traeger Texas Spicy BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce Concentrate (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent), Spices, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Mustard Flour. CONTAINS: SULFITES, MUSTARD.
Check Traeger Texas Spicy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Texas Spicy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


