Is Trafo Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potatoes*, Sunflower Oil*, Dextrose*, Salt* (1.7%), Corn Flour*, Onion Powder* (0.5%), Acid: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Curcuma*, Garlic Powder*, Coriander Seed*, Ginger Powder*, Black Pepper*
Check Trafo Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trafo Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


