Is Trail Bar Cranberry Chocolate Chip Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, 100% WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALMONDS.
Check Trail Bar Cranberry Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trail Bar Cranberry Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


