Is TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]), DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), RAISINS, ALMONDS.
Check TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


