Is Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins, Apricots, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower And/or Soybean), Salt, Sulphites
Check Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


