Is TRAIL MIX, RAISINS, PEPITAS, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC PEPITAS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC ALMONDS.

Check TRAIL MIX, RAISINS, PEPITAS, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast