Is Trail Mix Wholefoods Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Fava Bean Protein, Chicory Root Fibre, Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Sultanas, Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Cacao Nibs, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Lactobacillus, Shredded Coconut
Check Trail Mix Wholefoods Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trail Mix Wholefoods Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Trail Mix Wholefoods Bar is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


