Is TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE SOYBEANS (DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), SOY NUTS [SOYBEANS, SOYBEAN OIL], GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, HONEY COATING (SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY), BULGUR WHEAT, TACK BLEND [MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM), SLAT, BEET POWDER (COLOR), TURMERIC [COLOR]), HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, COTTONSEED OIL, PEANUT OIL, SALT), WALNUTS, PECANS (PECANS, PEANUTS OIL, SALT).

Check TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping