Is Trailtopia Blueberry Oatmeal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS (WITH OAT BRAN), SUGAR, FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES
Check Trailtopia Blueberry Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trailtopia Blueberry Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Trailtopia Blueberry Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


