Is Traina Home Grown Baker's Fruit Medley Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Raisins, Golden Raisins, Apricots, Peaches, Nectarines, Pears, Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sulfur Dioxide Added For Color Retention And As A Preservative. May Contain Occasional Pit Or Pit Fragments.
Check Traina Home Grown Baker's Fruit Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traina Home Grown Baker's Fruit Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


