Is TRANQUINI: Ginger Lemongrass Sparkling Beverage, 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Herb Extracts (Green Tea, Lemon Balm, Chamomile), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check TRANQUINI: Ginger Lemongrass Sparkling Beverage, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRANQUINI: Ginger Lemongrass Sparkling Beverage, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
TRANQUINI: Ginger Lemongrass Sparkling Beverage, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


