Is Trans-Ocean Simply Surimi Seafood Snackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

alaska pollock (fish), water, pea starch, cane sugar, sea salt, natural flavor, potassium chloride (salt replacer), color added (lycopene from tomato)

Check Trans-Ocean Simply Surimi Seafood Snackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch