Is Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Pineapple Segments, Artificially Colored Halved Cherries (Fd&c Red No, 3), Sugar, Citrc Acid
Check Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


