Is Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Pineapple Segments, Artificially Colored Halved Cherries (Fd&c Red No, 3), Sugar, Citrc Acid

Check Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Transnational Foods Pampa Fruit Cocktail, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping