Is Transparent Labs Mass Gainer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin (100.5g), Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate (69.5g), Coconut Milk Powder (6,650mg), Mct Oil Powder (medium Chain Triglycerides, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Sodium Caseinate) (5,710mg), Vitafiber (prebiotic Soluble Fiber) (3,000mg), Creatine Monohydrate (3,000mg), Natural Flavors (2,030mg), Salt (1,000mg), Oat Flour Powder (1,000mg), Sweet Potato Powder (1,000mg), Stevia Extract (610mg), Sunflower Lecithin (208mg). Contains Milk and Tree Nuts.
Check Transparent Labs Mass Gainer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transparent Labs Mass Gainer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


