Is Transparent Labs Stim Free Caffeine Free Pre-Workout Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- extract & chestnut rose
extract & chestnut rose
Dietitian noteChestnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sodium (as Himalayan Rock Salt), Potassium (as Potassium Chloride), Citrulline Malate 2:1, Beta-alanine, Betapure Betaine Anhydrous, Taurine, L-tyrosine, Elevatp (ancient Peat Extract & Apple (malus Domestica) (fruit) Extract), Senactiv Tienchi Ginseng (panax Notoginseng) (root) Extract & Chestnut Rose (rosa Roxburghii) (fruit) Extract, Bioperine Black Pepper (piper Nigrum) (fruit) Extract (95% Piperine), Huperzine A (huperzia Serrata) (leaf). Other Ingredients: Natural Flavors (1,137mg), Silicon Dioxide (310mg), Calcium Silicate (310mg), Stevia Extract (300mg), Rebaudioside M (from Stevia Extract) (250mg), Beet Root Powder (for Color) (50mg), Beta Carotene (for Color) (20mg).
Check Transparent Labs Stim Free Caffeine Free Pre-Workout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transparent Labs Stim Free Caffeine Free Pre-Workout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


