Is Transparent Labs Mass Gainer Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut milk powder 6
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin (100.5g), Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate (69.5g), Coconut Milk Powder (6,650mg), Mct Oil Powder (medium Chain Triglycerides, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Sodium Caseinate) (5,710mg), Vitafiber (prebiotic Soluble Fiber) (3,000mg), Creatine Monohydrate (3,000mg), Natural Flavors (2,030mg), Salt (1,000mg), Oat Flour Powder (1,000mg), Sweet Potato Powder (1,000mg), Stevia Extract (610mg), Sunflower Lecithin (208mg). Contains Milk and Tree Nuts.
Check Transparent Labs Mass Gainer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transparent Labs Mass Gainer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


