Is TRAPPEY'S, CREOLE OKRA GUMBO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Spice, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Paprika, Dextrose, Sugar, Food Starch-Modified, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil.

Check TRAPPEY'S, CREOLE OKRA GUMBO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRAPPEY'S, CREOLE OKRA GUMBO is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingGarnishing