Is trargar fish rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt (salt, yellow prussiate of soda), onion, herbs, garlic, paprika, spices, sunflower oil, silicon dv*/% vq* ingrédients: sel (sel, prussiate jaune de soda), oignon, herbs, ail, paprika, epices, huile de tournesol, dioxyde de slicium 0% ucides 0 g rce of other égligeable made in the u,s,a, fabriqué aux etats-unis utritifs, dienne

Check trargar fish rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading