Is trargar fish rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt (salt, yellow prussiate of soda), onion, herbs, garlic, paprika, spices, sunflower oil, silicon dv*/% vq* ingrédients: sel (sel, prussiate jaune de soda), oignon, herbs, ail, paprika, epices, huile de tournesol, dioxyde de slicium 0% ucides 0 g rce of other égligeable made in the u,s,a, fabriqué aux etats-unis utritifs, dienne
Check trargar fish rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open trargar fish rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


