Is trauben zucker lolly Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

89% Dextrose (Traubenzucker), Maltodextrin, Säuerungsmittel: Citronensäure und Weinsäure (L+), pflanzliche Fette (Raps) ganz gehärtet, Trennmittel: Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren, Aroma, Glukosesirup. Bitte trocken lagern. Mindestens haltbar bis Ende: siehe Aufdruck.

Check trauben zucker lolly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go