Is Traverse Bay Farms Award Winning Black Bean Salsa - Medium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Spices

Check Traverse Bay Farms Award Winning Black Bean Salsa - Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traverse Bay Farms Award Winning Black Bean Salsa - Medium is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep