Is Traverse Bay Fruit Chocolate Covered Dried Cherries, 4 Pound Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vanillin), Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Certified Confectioner's Glaze

Check Traverse Bay Fruit Chocolate Covered Dried Cherries, 4 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traverse Bay Fruit Chocolate Covered Dried Cherries, 4 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping