Is Tray Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML), CITRIC ACID, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.

Check Tray Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tray Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go