Is Tre Stelle 100% Parmesan Grated Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Sorbic Acid, Cellulose (to Assist Flow). Contains Milk.

Check Tre Stelle 100% Parmesan Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tre Stelle 100% Parmesan Grated Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep