Is Tre Stelle Traditional Feta Greek Style Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase. Packaged In Brine (water, Salt, Lactic Acid). Contains Milk.

Check Tre Stelle Traditional Feta Greek Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tre Stelle Traditional Feta Greek Style Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingMeal Prep