Is Treasure Cave Gorgonzola Cheese Wedge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gorgonzola Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natamycin To Protect Flavor
Check Treasure Cave Gorgonzola Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treasure Cave Gorgonzola Cheese Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Treasure Cave Gorgonzola Cheese Wedge is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


