Is TREASURED HARVEST ASSORTED NUT TRAY. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOSTON BAKED BEANS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2, TITANIUM DIOXIDE], NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX), ROASTED & SALTED NUTS (PEANUTS, CASHEWS, SOY OIL, SALT), HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), SMOKEHOUSE ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST, HYDROLYZED CORN & SOY PROTEIN, AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS)

Check TREASURED HARVEST ASSORTED NUT TRAY. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttyHoneySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go