Is Treat Beauty Macaron Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Coconut Oil, *Beeswax, *Flavor, *Cocoa Butter, *Shea Butter, Vitamin E, *Stevia. *Certified Organic Ingredient.

Check Treat Beauty Macaron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft