Is Treat Shop Choco Nutz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, peanuts, vegetable oil, whey powder (milk), cocoa powder, skimmed milk powder, dextrin starch, E171 titanium dioxide, emulsifier; soya lecithin E322, permissible food colours E102, E110, E129, E133, glazing agent; carnauba wax E903. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soya.

Check Treat Shop Choco Nutz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go