Is Treats From The Earth Cookie Dough, Gourmet, Chocolate Chip, Double Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Heat-treated For Safe Raw Consumption), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Dairy-free Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Ground Vanilla Beans), Organic Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sunflower Oil, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Blackstrap Molasses, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla, Sea Salt

Check Treats From The Earth Cookie Dough, Gourmet, Chocolate Chip, Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treats From The Earth Cookie Dough, Gourmet, Chocolate Chip, Double Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking