Is Treatwise Pink & White Marshmallows Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Gelatine (pork Or Beef), Maize Starch, Natural Flavours (vanilla, Raspberry), Beetroot Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate.
Check Treatwise Pink & White Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treatwise Pink & White Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


