Is Trebor Extra Strong P/Mints 7 Rolls 289.1G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Gelatine, Stabiliser (E415)

Check Trebor Extra Strong P/Mints 7 Rolls 289.1G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trebor Extra Strong P/Mints 7 Rolls 289.1G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go