Is Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Gelatine (Bovine), Stabiliser (E415)
Check Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Where to buy
Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


