Is Trebor Extra Strong Spearmint 50p Mints Roll 41.3g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Gelatine, Stabiliser (E415)

Check Trebor Extra Strong Spearmint 50p Mints Roll 41.3g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trebor Extra Strong Spearmint 50p Mints Roll 41.3g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking