Is Tree Hugger Wintergreen Sugar Free Real Chicle Gum Sweetened with 100% Xylitol, 14Count (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base (Natural Chicle), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Seed Lecithin (Natural Emulsifier)

Check Tree Hugger Wintergreen Sugar Free Real Chicle Gum Sweetened with 100% Xylitol, 14Count (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Hugger Wintergreen Sugar Free Real Chicle Gum Sweetened with 100% Xylitol, 14Count (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go