Is Tree Hugger Wintergreen Sugar Free Real Chicle Gum Sweetened with 100% Xylitol, 14Count (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base (Natural Chicle), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Seed Lecithin (Natural Emulsifier)

Check Tree Hugger Wintergreen Sugar Free Real Chicle Gum Sweetened with 100% Xylitol, 14Count (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Hugger Wintergreen Sugar Free Real Chicle Gum Sweetened with 100% Xylitol, 14Count (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go