Is Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomatoes*, Salt (Non Organic), *Organic
Check Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Where to buy
Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Piece


