Is Tree of Life Soya Chunks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Textured Soybean Flour For allergens see ingredients in bold.
Check Tree of Life Soya Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree of Life Soya Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Where to buy
Tree of Life Soya Chunks is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryLunch


