Is Tree of Life Soya Chunks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Textured Soybean Flour For allergens see ingredients in bold.
Check Tree of Life Soya Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree of Life Soya Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tree of Life Soya Chunks is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryLunch


